CCֱ
  • 02:00 芬兰超 埃克奈斯IF VS 玛丽港
  • 02:00 芬兰超 埃尔维斯 VS 塞那乔其
  • 02:00 芬兰超 哈卡 VS 国际图尔库
  • 02:00 芬兰超 赫尔辛基 VS 古比斯
  • 02:00 芬兰超 拉赫蒂 VS 格尼斯坦
  • 02:00 芬兰超 瓦萨 VS 奥卢
  • 02:20 MLB Chicago Cubs VS San Francisco Giants
  • 02:30 男排国家联赛 意大利男排 VS 波兰男排
  • 02:30 男排国家联赛 意大利 VS 波兰
  • 03:00 欧洲杯 苏格兰 VS 瑞士
  • 03:00 美预备联 纽约城II队 VS 奥兰多城B队
  • 03:00 美预备联 纽约城B队 VS 奥兰多城B队
  • 03:15 冰岛甲 格罗塔 VS 尼哈德维克
  • 03:15 冰岛超 贝雷达比历克 VS 阿古雷利
  • 04:10 U18美洲杯 巴西U18女篮 VS 波多黎各U18女篮
  • 04:30 美乙 长岛骑士 VS 西切斯特法拉姆斯
  • 05:00 巴圣女联 费罗维里亚女足 VS 马利利亚女足
  • 05:30 智利杯 康康民族 VS 圣地亚哥漫游者
  • 06:00 巴西甲 博塔弗戈 VS 巴拉纳竞技
  • 06:00 巴西甲 戈亚尼恩斯 VS 基斯奥马SC
  • 06:00 巴西甲 戈亚尼亚竞技 VS 克里西乌马
  • 06:00 美乙 北卡罗莱纳FC(U23) VS 塞勒姆城
  • 06:00 美乙 夏洛特独立B队 VS 西维吉尼亚联
  • 06:40 U18美洲杯 加拿大U18女篮 VS 多米尼加U18女篮
  • 07:00 巴西甲 福塔雷萨 VS 格雷米奥
  • 07:00 巴西甲 圣保罗 VS 库亚巴
  • 07:00 WNBA 华盛顿神秘人 VS 印第安纳狂热
  • 07:00 美甲 格林维尔凯旋 VS 夏洛特独立
  • 07:00 巴西甲 尤文图德 VS 瓦斯科达迦马
  • 07:00 加拿职 约克联 VS 太平洋FC
  • 07:00 巴西甲 尤文都德RS VS 华斯高RJ
  • 07:00 美乙 波士顿市 VS 黑石
  • 07:00 美乙 烟草路 VS 威克
  • 07:00 美乙 雪松之星 VS 莫里斯精英
  • 07:00 美乙 水牛城 VS 韦恩堡
  • 07:00 美乙 国际盖恩斯维尔 VS 勇气队
  • 07:00 美乙 皇家中央新泽西 VS 西切斯特联
  • 07:00 美乙 圣彼得堡FC VS 萨拉索塔天堂
  • 07:00 WNBA 印第安纳狂热 VS 华盛顿神秘
  • 07:00 美乙 诺那FC VS 布鲁克之家
  • 07:30 美职联 多伦多FC VS 纳什维尔SC
  • 07:30 美职联 华盛顿联队 VS 亚特兰大联
  • 07:30 美职联 蒙特利尔冲击 VS 纽约红牛
  • 07:30 美职联 国际迈阿密 VS 哥伦布机员
  • 07:30 美职联 夏洛特 VS 奥兰多城
  • 07:30 美冠联 匹兹堡猎犬 VS 路易斯维尔城
  • 07:30 美乙 中西部联队 VS 弗林特城
  • 07:45 美职联 辛辛那提FC VS 费城联合
  • 08:00 哥伦比亚乙 拉尼罗斯 VS 奥尔索马索
  • 08:00 美冠联 伯明翰军团 VS 圣安东尼奥
  • 08:00 WNBA 亚特兰大梦想 VS 明尼苏达山猫
  • 08:00 美乙 多坦联队 VS 东亚特兰大
  • 08:00 美乙 蓝鹅SC VS 小石城流浪
  • 08:00 美乙 Patuxent Football Athletics VS 夏洛茨维尔蓝调
  • 08:00 美乙 AHFC空军 VS 科珀斯克利斯蒂
  • 08:10 阿根廷杯 博卡青年 VS 阿尔米兰提布朗
  • 08:10 阿根廷杯 小保加 VS 阿尔米兰提布朗
  • 08:30 巴西甲 巴西国际 VS 科林蒂安
  • 08:30 美职联 休斯顿迪纳摩 VS 西雅图海湾人
  • 08:30 美冠联 FC陶沙 VS FC迈阿密
  • 08:30 美职联 圣路易斯城 VS 科罗拉多急流
  • 08:30 美职联 肯萨斯体育会 VS 皇家盐湖城
  • 08:30 美职联 奥斯汀FC VS 洛杉矶FC
  • 08:30 美职联 达拉斯FC VS 明尼苏达联
  • 08:30 巴西甲 克鲁塞罗 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞
  • 09:10 U18美洲杯 哥伦比亚U18女篮 VS 阿根廷U18女篮
  • 10:00 美冠联 奥克兰根 VS 艾尔帕索火车头
  • 10:00 WNBA 西雅图风暴 VS 拉斯维加斯王牌
  • 10:30 美职联 洛杉矶银河 VS 纽约城
  • 10:30 美职联 圣荷塞地震 VS 波特兰木材
  • 11:00 男排国家联赛 德国男排 VS 加拿大男排
  • 14:00 中女甲 辽宁沈北禾丰女足 VS 大连女足
  • 14:00 中女甲 青岛西海岸女足 VS 天津圣德女足
  • 15:00 男排国家联赛 伊朗男排 VS 荷兰男排
  • 15:30 新西兰篮联 霍克斯湾鹰 VS 惠灵顿圣徒
  • 15:30 新西兰篮联 霍克湾老鹰 VS 惠灵顿圣徒
  • 16:15 中女甲 四川女足 VS 武汉武体女足
  • 17:00 国际乒联 WTT 男女单打1/16决赛、双打1/8决赛